Skip to main content
SIMULATOR / USER SEASON SIMULATION

User season simulation

2026 F1 Qualifying Championship

by luckyluke Race Winner badgeRace Winner3,220 PTS
last update: 2026-10-10 15:00:28
Login to upvote
+6
Login to downvote
Description

The 2026 Formula 1 World Championship, but only Qualifying counts

Drivers

note: champion indication is based on all results and does not take into account season specific championship rules.
Season 2026 standings - points drivers
Nr DriverTeamTotal1. Australia title=2. China title=3. Japan title=4. United States title=5. Canada title=6. Monaco title=7. Spain title=8. Austria title=9. Great Britain title=10. Belgium title=11. Hungary title=12. Netherlands title=13. Italy title=14. Spain title=15. Azerbaijan title=16. Bahrain title=17. Singapore title=18. United States title=19. Mexico title=20. Brazil title=21. United States title=22. Qatar title=23. Abu Dhabi title=
                            
1it.webpAndrea Kimi AntonelliMercedes3221832S2532S25S25151232S251219S61801214S - - - - - -
2gb.webpGeorge RussellMercedes3032526S1813S33S8252516S12626S18825415S - - - - - -
3gb.webpLando NorrisMcLaren239814S1020S21S412811S152532S22510814S - - - - - -
4gb.webpLewis HamiltonFerrari233620S810S14S15181523S81812S101281818S - - - - - -
5mc.webpCharles LeclercFerrari2331215S1220S7S1211823S101514S1210181024S - - - - - -
6nl.webpMax VerstappenRed Bull20705S022S10S18101012S1889S81542533S - - - - - -
7au.webpOscar PiastriMcLaren1781014S1512S17S6666S61017S15615611S - - - - - -
8fr.webpIsack HadjarRed Bull93152407S108411S14 - - - 12150 - - - - - -
9fr.webpPierre GaslyAlpine5608S6202000001S250624 - - - - - -
10nz.webpLiam LawsonRed Bull / Racing Bulls2340000142100404003S - - - - - -
11gb.webpArvid LindbladRacing Bulls1820102001242111001 - - - - - -
12ar.webpFranco ColapintoAlpine130005S1000000042100 - - - - - -
13br.webpGabriel BortoletoAudi810200000020200010 - - - - - -
14de.webpNico HulkenbergAudi400010020001000000 - - - - - -
15es.webpCarlos SainzWilliams200000000000000200 - - - - - -
16gb.webpOliver BearmanHaas101000000000000000 - - - - - -
17fr.webpEsteban OconHaas000000000000000000 - - - - - -
18es.webpFernando AlonsoAston Martin000000000000000000 - - - - - -
19th.webpAlexander AlbonWilliams000000000000000000 - - - - - -
20jp.webpYuki TsunodaRacing Bulls0 - - - - - - - - - - - 000000 - - - - - -
21ca.webpLance StrollAston Martin000000000000000000 - - - - - -
22fi.webpValtteri BottasCadillac000000000000000000 - - - - - -
23mx.webpSergio PerezCadillac000000000000000000 - - - - - -
Season 2026 standings - positions drivers
Nr DriverTeamTotal1. Australia title=2. China title=3. Japan title=4. United States title=5. Canada title=6. Monaco title=7. Spain title=8. Austria title=9. Great Britain title=10. Belgium title=11. Hungary title=12. Netherlands title=13. Italy title=14. Spain title=15. Azerbaijan title=16. Bahrain title=17. Singapore title=18. United States title=19. Mexico title=20. Brazil title=21. United States title=22. Qatar title=23. Abu Dhabi title=
                            
1it.webpAndrea Kimi AntonelliMercedes322211121341143721644 - - - - - -
2gb.webpGeorge RussellMercedes30312251611447226186 - - - - - -
3gb.webpLando NorrisMcLaren23966543846631191565 - - - - - -
4gb.webpLewis HamiltonFerrari23373665323362554623 - - - - - -
5mc.webpCharles LeclercFerrari233444384102253645252 - - - - - -
6nl.webpMax VerstappenRed Bull2072081126255726763811 - - - - - -
7au.webpOscar PiastriMcLaren17855374777875437377 - - - - - -
8fr.webpIsack HadjarRed Bull933982275685108 - - - 4322 - - - - - -
9fr.webpPierre GaslyAlpine5614779149141112121211114798 - - - - - -
10nz.webpLiam LawsonRed Bull / Racing Bulls238141411121089101111814812119 - - - - - -
11gb.webpArvid LindbladRacing Bulls1891510169151110989101010151610 - - - - - -
12ar.webpFranco ColapintoAlpine131612158101413161913131489101516 - - - - - -
13br.webpGabriel BortoletoAudi81016921131612121191491112171015 - - - - - -
14de.webpNico HulkenbergAudi4111113101113914131410131311181711 - - - - - -
15es.webpCarlos SainzWilliams2211716131512161715151817151791314 - - - - - -
16gb.webpOliver BearmanHaas11210181216191513141617201221111812 - - - - - -
17fr.webpEsteban OconHaas01313121417171715171815151613141913 - - - - - -
18es.webpFernando AlonsoAston Martin01719211719212221222116182118191217 - - - - - -
19th.webpAlexander AlbonWilliams01518171518111818161719161816132018 - - - - - -
20jp.webpYuki TsunodaRacing Bulls0 - - - - - - - - - - - 121715232323 - - - - - -
21ca.webpLance StrollAston Martin02221221821222122212220192222211419 - - - - - -
22fi.webpValtteri BottasCadillac01920201922202020181921211920222121 - - - - - -
23mx.webpSergio PerezCadillac01822192020181919202022222019202220 - - - - - -
S points for sprints based on selected point system.
Login to use the easy export function!

Season 2026 summary
Driver
POS
PNT
PNT Δ
GP
WIN
PDM
FL
BR
FIN
PNT F
DNF
AVG R
PP
TB GP
TB PNT
SP W
SP PD
SP PNT
                   
it.webpAndrea Kimi Antonelli132201761121171603.3523190434
gb.webpGeorge Russell230319175901171703.471-3-193438
gb.webpLando Norris323983173501171704.6507631434
gb.webpLewis Hamilton423389170802171704.180-101124
mc.webpCharles Leclerc523389170602171704.290100228
nl.webpMax Verstappen6207115172611171505.88091061224
au.webpOscar Piastri7178144170303171705.650-7-630127
fr.webpIsack Hadjar893229140203141208.570-6-82002
fr.webpPierre Gasly956266171101179010.060943003
nz.webpLiam Lawson1023299170008178010.5902-22001
gb.webpArvid Lindblad11183041700081711011.290-21000
ar.webpFranco Colapinto12133091700081750130-9-43001
br.webpGabriel Bortoleto138314170009175012.76013000
de.webpNico Hulkenberg144318170009173012.470-1-3000
es.webpCarlos Sainz152320170009171015.29082000
gb.webpOliver Bearman1613211700010171015.06071000
fr.webpEsteban Ocon1703221700012170015.180-7-1000
es.webpFernando Alonso1803221700012170018.880130000
th.webpAlexander Albon1903221700011170016.650-8-2000
jp.webpYuki Tsunoda20032260001260018.830-3-3000
ca.webpLance Stroll2103221700014170020.530-130000
fi.webpValtteri Bottas2203221700018170020.120-10000
mx.webpSergio Perez2303221700018170020010000
Legend
POS = championship position
PNT = points
PNT Δ = points delta vs leader
GP = grand prix raced
WIN = race wins
PDM = podiums
FL = fastest laps
BR = best race result
FIN = race finishes
PNT F = points finishes
DNF = did not finish (not classified)
AVG R = average race position
PP = pole position
TB GP = teambattle GP
TB PNT = teambattle points
SP W = sprint wins
SP PD = sprint podiums
SP PNT = sprint points

Constructors

Season 2026 standings - points constructors
Nr TeamDriverTotal1. Australia title=2. China title=3. Japan title=4. United States title=5. Canada title=6. Monaco title=7. Spain title=8. Austria title=9. Great Britain title=10. Belgium title=11. Hungary title=12. Netherlands title=13. Italy title=14. Spain title=15. Azerbaijan title=16. Bahrain title=17. Singapore title=18. United States title=19. Mexico title=20. Brazil title=21. United States title=22. Qatar title=23. Abu Dhabi title=
                            
1MercedesTotal6254358S4345S58S33403748S371845S2426251629S - - - - - -
1  it.webpAndrea Kimi Antonelli3221832S2532S25S25151232S251219S61801214S - - - - - -
1  gb.webpGeorge Russell3032526S1813S33S8252516S12626S18825415S - - - - - -
2FerrariTotal4661835S2030S21S27193346S183326S2222262842S - - - - - -
2  mc.webpCharles Leclerc2331215S1220S7S1211823S101514S1210181024S - - - - - -
2  gb.webpLewis Hamilton233620S810S14S15181523S81812S101281818S - - - - - -
3McLarenTotal4171828S2532S38S10181417S213549S1731251425S - - - - - -
3  gb.webpLando Norris239814S1020S21S412811S152532S22510814S - - - - - -
3  au.webpOscar Piastri1781014S1512S17S6666S61017S15615611S - - - - - -
4Red BullTotal308157S422S17S28181423S191213S819164033S - - - - - -
4  nl.webpMax Verstappen20705S022S10S18101012S1889S81542533S - - - - - -
4  fr.webpIsack Hadjar93152407S108411S14 - - - 12150 - - - - - -
4  nz.webpLiam Lawson8 - - - - - - - - - - - 404 - - - - - - - - -
5AlpineTotal6908S67S12000001S292724 - - - - - -
5  fr.webpPierre Gasly5608S6202000001S250624 - - - - - -
5  ar.webpFranco Colapinto130005S1000000042100 - - - - - -
6Racing BullsTotal3360102143342111004S - - - - - -
6  gb.webpArvid Lindblad1820102001242111001 - - - - - -
6  nz.webpLiam Lawson1540000142100 - - - 003S - - - - - -
6  jp.webpYuki Tsunoda0 - - - - - - - - - - - 000000 - - - - - -
7AudiTotal1210210020021200010 - - - - - -
7  br.webpGabriel Bortoleto810200000020200010 - - - - - -
7  de.webpNico Hulkenberg400010020001000000 - - - - - -
8WilliamsTotal200000000000000200 - - - - - -
8  es.webpCarlos Sainz200000000000000200 - - - - - -
8  th.webpAlexander Albon000000000000000000 - - - - - -
9HaasTotal101000000000000000 - - - - - -
9  gb.webpOliver Bearman101000000000000000 - - - - - -
9  fr.webpEsteban Ocon000000000000000000 - - - - - -
10CadillacTotal000000000000000000 - - - - - -
10  mx.webpSergio Perez000000000000000000 - - - - - -
10  fi.webpValtteri Bottas000000000000000000 - - - - - -
11Aston MartinTotal000000000000000000 - - - - - -
11  ca.webpLance Stroll000000000000000000 - - - - - -
11  es.webpFernando Alonso000000000000000000 - - - - - -
Season 2026 standings - positions constructors
Nr TeamDriverTotal1. Australia title=2. China title=3. Japan title=4. United States title=5. Canada title=6. Monaco title=7. Spain title=8. Austria title=9. Great Britain title=10. Belgium title=11. Hungary title=12. Netherlands title=13. Italy title=14. Spain title=15. Azerbaijan title=16. Bahrain title=17. Singapore title=18. United States title=19. Mexico title=20. Brazil title=21. United States title=22. Qatar title=23. Abu Dhabi title=
                            
1MercedesTotal625 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1  it.webpAndrea Kimi Antonelli322211121341143721644 - - - - - -
1  gb.webpGeorge Russell30312251611447226186 - - - - - -
2FerrariTotal466 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2  mc.webpCharles Leclerc233444384102253645252 - - - - - -
2  gb.webpLewis Hamilton23373665323362554623 - - - - - -
3McLarenTotal417 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3  gb.webpLando Norris23966543846631191565 - - - - - -
3  au.webpOscar Piastri17855374777875437377 - - - - - -
4Red BullTotal308 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4  nl.webpMax Verstappen2072081126255726763811 - - - - - -
4  fr.webpIsack Hadjar933982275685108 - - - 4322 - - - - - -
4  nz.webpLiam Lawson8 - - - - - - - - - - - 8148 - - - - - - - - -
5AlpineTotal69 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5  fr.webpPierre Gasly5614779149141112121211114798 - - - - - -
5  ar.webpFranco Colapinto131612158101413161913131489101516 - - - - - -
6Racing BullsTotal33 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6  gb.webpArvid Lindblad1891510169151110989101010151610 - - - - - -
6  nz.webpLiam Lawson158141411121089101111 - - - 12119 - - - - - -
6  jp.webpYuki Tsunoda0 - - - - - - - - - - - 121715232323 - - - - - -
7AudiTotal12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7  br.webpGabriel Bortoleto81016921131612121191491112171015 - - - - - -
7  de.webpNico Hulkenberg4111113101113914131410131311181711 - - - - - -
8WilliamsTotal2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8  es.webpCarlos Sainz2211716131512161715151817151791314 - - - - - -
8  th.webpAlexander Albon01518171518111818161719161816132018 - - - - - -
9HaasTotal1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9  gb.webpOliver Bearman11210181216191513141617201221111812 - - - - - -
9  fr.webpEsteban Ocon01313121417171715171815151613141913 - - - - - -
10CadillacTotal0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10  mx.webpSergio Perez01822192020181919202022222019202220 - - - - - -
10  fi.webpValtteri Bottas01920201922202020181921211920222121 - - - - - -
11Aston MartinTotal0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11  ca.webpLance Stroll02221221821222122212220192222211419 - - - - - -
11  es.webpFernando Alonso01719211719212221222116182118191217 - - - - - -
S points for sprints based on selected point system.
Login to use the easy export function!

Race position heatmap

How often cars from each team finished in each position. Stronger orange means more finishes there.

1234567891011121314151617181920212223
MercedesMercedes1172613211
FerrariFerrari77665111
McLarenMcLaren35465821
Red BullRed Bull23314437111112
AlpineAlpine133422436231
Racing BullsRacing Bulls3685324213
AudiAudi44736312211
WilliamsWilliams111316567111
HaasHaas115534353211
CadillacCadillac381346
Aston MartinAston Martin1113351109
013
Season 2026 summary teams
Team
POS
PNT
PNT Δ
GP
WIN
PDM
1-2
FL
BR
FIN
PNT F
DNF
AVG R
PP
BG
AVG G
SP W
SP PD
SP PNT
                    
Mercedes16250171120491343303.411114.120072
Ferrari246615917014042343404.24024.150052
McLaren34172081738021343405.15315.320061
Red Bull43083171728021342907.35217.970026
Alpine56955617110013414011.531111.56004
Racing Bulls63359217000083717012.30711.26001
Audi7126131700009348012.620812.32000
Williams826231700009341015.9701116.18000
Haas9162417000010341015.1201014.68000
Cadillac10062517000018340020.0601619.24000
Aston Martin11062517000012340019.7101219.71000
Legend
POS = championship position
PNT = points
PNT Δ = points delta vs leader
GP = grands prix entered
WIN = race wins
PDM = podium finishes by the team's cars
1-2 = races finished 1-2
FL = fastest laps
BR = best race result
FIN = classified car finishes
PNT F = car finishes that scored points
DNF = unclassified car results
AVG R = average car race position
PP = pole positions
BG = best grid result
AVG G = average car grid position
SP W = sprint wins
SP PD = sprint podium finishes
SP PNT = sprint points scored for the team

Grand prix results

Finishing positions for each grand prix.

11. Australia title=Australia
RussellMercedes
AntonelliMercedes
HadjarRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
PiastriMcLaren
NorrisMcLaren
HamiltonFerrari
LawsonRacing Bulls
LindbladRacing Bulls
BortoletoAudi
HulkenbergAudi
BearmanHaas
OconHaas
GaslyAlpine
AlbonWilliams
ColapintoAlpine
AlonsoAston Martin
PerezCadillac
BottasCadillac
VerstappenRed Bull
SainzWilliams
StrollAston Martin
TsunodaNoneNC
22. China title=China
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
LeclercFerrari
PiastriMcLaren
NorrisMcLaren
GaslyAlpine
VerstappenRed Bull
HadjarRed Bull
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
ColapintoAlpine
OconHaas
LawsonRacing Bulls
LindbladRacing Bulls
BortoletoAudi
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
AlonsoAston Martin
BottasCadillac
StrollAston Martin
PerezCadillac
TsunodaNoneNC
33. Japan title=Japan
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
PiastriMcLaren
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
HamiltonFerrari
GaslyAlpine
HadjarRed Bull
BortoletoAudi
LindbladRacing Bulls
VerstappenRed Bull
OconHaas
HulkenbergAudi
LawsonRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
BearmanHaas
PerezCadillac
BottasCadillac
AlonsoAston Martin
StrollAston Martin
TsunodaNoneNC
44. United States title=Miami
AntonelliMercedes
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
PiastriMcLaren
ColapintoAlpine
GaslyAlpine
HulkenbergAudi
LawsonRacing Bulls
BearmanHaas
SainzWilliams
OconHaas
AlbonWilliams
LindbladRacing Bulls
AlonsoAston Martin
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
BortoletoAudi
HadjarRed Bull
TsunodaNoneNC
55. Canada title=Canada
RussellMercedes
AntonelliMercedes
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
HadjarRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
HulkenbergAudi
LawsonRacing Bulls
BortoletoAudi
GaslyAlpine
SainzWilliams
BearmanHaas
OconHaas
AlbonWilliams
AlonsoAston Martin
PerezCadillac
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
TsunodaNoneNC
66. Monaco title=Monaco
AntonelliMercedes
VerstappenRed Bull
HamiltonFerrari
LeclercFerrari
HadjarRed Bull
RussellMercedes
PiastriMcLaren
NorrisMcLaren
GaslyAlpine
LawsonRacing Bulls
AlbonWilliams
SainzWilliams
HulkenbergAudi
ColapintoAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
PerezCadillac
BearmanHaas
BottasCadillac
AlonsoAston Martin
StrollAston Martin
TsunodaNoneNC
77. Spain title=Barcelona Catalunya
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
AntonelliMercedes
NorrisMcLaren
VerstappenRed Bull
HadjarRed Bull
PiastriMcLaren
LawsonRacing Bulls
HulkenbergAudi
LeclercFerrari
LindbladRacing Bulls
BortoletoAudi
ColapintoAlpine
GaslyAlpine
BearmanHaas
SainzWilliams
OconHaas
AlbonWilliams
PerezCadillac
BottasCadillac
StrollAston Martin
AlonsoAston Martin
TsunodaNoneNC
88. Austria title=Austria
RussellMercedes
LeclercFerrari
HamiltonFerrari
AntonelliMercedes
VerstappenRed Bull
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
LindbladRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
BortoletoAudi
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
OconHaas
ColapintoAlpine
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
PerezCadillac
BottasCadillac
AlonsoAston Martin
StrollAston Martin
TsunodaNoneNC
99. Great Britain title=Great Britain
AntonelliMercedes
LeclercFerrari
HamiltonFerrari
RussellMercedes
HadjarRed Bull
NorrisMcLaren
VerstappenRed Bull
PiastriMcLaren
LindbladRacing Bulls
LawsonRacing Bulls
BortoletoAudi
GaslyAlpine
HulkenbergAudi
BearmanHaas
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
OconHaas
BottasCadillac
ColapintoAlpine
PerezCadillac
StrollAston Martin
AlonsoAston Martin
TsunodaNoneNC
1010. Belgium title=Belgium
AntonelliMercedes
VerstappenRed Bull
NorrisMcLaren
RussellMercedes
LeclercFerrari
HamiltonFerrari
PiastriMcLaren
LindbladRacing Bulls
BortoletoAudi
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
ColapintoAlpine
HulkenbergAudi
SainzWilliams
BearmanHaas
AlbonWilliams
OconHaas
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
AlonsoAston Martin
StrollAston Martin
TsunodaNoneNC
1111. Hungary title=Hungary
NorrisMcLaren
HamiltonFerrari
LeclercFerrari
AntonelliMercedes
PiastriMcLaren
VerstappenRed Bull
RussellMercedes
HadjarRed Bull
LindbladRacing Bulls
HulkenbergAudi
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
ColapintoAlpine
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
BearmanHaas
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
TsunodaNoneNC
1212. Netherlands title=Netherlands
NorrisMcLaren
RussellMercedes
AntonelliMercedes
PiastriMcLaren
HamiltonFerrari
LeclercFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
BortoletoAudi
LindbladRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
TsunodaNone
HulkenbergAudi
ColapintoAlpine
OconHaas
AlbonWilliams
SainzWilliams
AlonsoAston Martin
StrollAston Martin
BearmanHaas
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
HadjarRed BullNC
1313. Italy title=Italy
GaslyAlpine
RussellMercedes
PiastriMcLaren
LeclercFerrari
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
AntonelliMercedes
ColapintoAlpine
NorrisMcLaren
LindbladRacing Bulls
BortoletoAudi
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
LawsonRacing Bulls
SainzWilliams
OconHaas
TsunodaNone
AlbonWilliams
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
AlonsoAston Martin
StrollAston Martin
HadjarRed BullNC
1414. Spain title=Spain
NorrisMcLaren
AntonelliMercedes
VerstappenRed Bull
HamiltonFerrari
LeclercFerrari
RussellMercedes
PiastriMcLaren
LawsonRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
GaslyAlpine
TsunodaNone
AlbonWilliams
SainzWilliams
AlonsoAston Martin
PerezCadillac
BottasCadillac
BearmanHaas
StrollAston Martin
HadjarRed BullNC
1515. Azerbaijan title=Azerbaijan
RussellMercedes
LeclercFerrari
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
NorrisMcLaren
HamiltonFerrari
GaslyAlpine
VerstappenRed Bull
SainzWilliams
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
LawsonRacing Bulls
AlbonWilliams
OconHaas
LindbladRacing Bulls
AntonelliMercedes
BortoletoAudi
HulkenbergAudi
AlonsoAston Martin
PerezCadillac
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
TsunodaNone
1616. Bahrain title=Bahrain
VerstappenRed Bull
HamiltonFerrari
HadjarRed Bull
AntonelliMercedes
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
RussellMercedes
GaslyAlpine
BortoletoAudi
LawsonRacing Bulls
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
StrollAston Martin
ColapintoAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
HulkenbergAudi
BearmanHaas
OconHaas
AlbonWilliams
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
TsunodaNone
1717. Singapore title=Singapore
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
HamiltonFerrari
AntonelliMercedes
NorrisMcLaren
RussellMercedes
PiastriMcLaren
GaslyAlpine
LawsonRacing Bulls
LindbladRacing Bulls
HulkenbergAudi
BearmanHaas
OconHaas
SainzWilliams
BortoletoAudi
ColapintoAlpine
AlonsoAston Martin
AlbonWilliams
StrollAston Martin
PerezCadillac
BottasCadillac
HadjarRed Bull
TsunodaNone
1818. United States title=United States
1919. Mexico title=Mexico
2020. Brazil title=Brazil
2121. United States title=Las Vegas
2222. Qatar title=Qatar
2323. Abu Dhabi title=Abu Dhabi
AntonelliMercedesNC
RussellMercedesNC
HamiltonFerrariNC
VerstappenRed BullNC
LeclercFerrariNC
NorrisMcLarenNC
PiastriMcLarenNC
HadjarRed BullNC
LawsonRacing BullsNC
GaslyAlpineNC
LindbladRacing BullsNC
TsunodaNone
ColapintoAlpineNC
BearmanHaasNC
HulkenbergAudiNC
BortoletoAudiNC
OconHaasNC
AlonsoAston MartinNC
SainzWilliamsNC
AlbonWilliamsNC
StrollAston MartinNC
BottasCadillacNC
PerezCadillacNC

22. China title=China
RussellMercedes
AntonelliMercedes
NorrisMcLaren
HamiltonFerrari
PiastriMcLaren
LeclercFerrari
GaslyAlpine
VerstappenRed Bull
BearmanHaas
HadjarRed Bull
HulkenbergAudi
OconHaas
LawsonRacing Bulls
BortoletoAudi
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
AlonsoAston Martin
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
TsunodaNoneNC
44. United States title=Miami
NorrisMcLaren
AntonelliMercedes
PiastriMcLaren
LeclercFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
ColapintoAlpine
HadjarRed Bull
GaslyAlpine
BortoletoAudi
HulkenbergAudi
BearmanHaas
SainzWilliams
LindbladRacing Bulls
LawsonRacing Bulls
OconHaas
PerezCadillac
AlbonWilliams
BottasCadillac
AlonsoAston Martin
StrollAston Martin
TsunodaNoneNC
55. Canada title=Canada
RussellMercedes
AntonelliMercedes
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HamiltonFerrari
LeclercFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
HadjarRed Bull
LindbladRacing Bulls
SainzWilliams
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
ColapintoAlpine
OconHaas
BearmanHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
PerezCadillac
StrollAston Martin
GaslyAlpine
BottasCadillac
AlbonWilliams
LawsonRacing Bulls
TsunodaNoneNC
99. Great Britain title=Great Britain
HamiltonFerrari
AntonelliMercedes
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
RussellMercedes
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
LindbladRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
BortoletoAudi
HulkenbergAudi
ColapintoAlpine
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
BearmanHaas
OconHaas
PerezCadillac
BottasCadillac
AlonsoAston Martin
StrollAston Martin
TsunodaNoneNC
1212. Netherlands title=Netherlands
RussellMercedes
NorrisMcLaren
LeclercFerrari
PiastriMcLaren
AntonelliMercedes
VerstappenRed Bull
HamiltonFerrari
GaslyAlpine
BortoletoAudi
LindbladRacing Bulls
LawsonRacing Bulls
TsunodaNone
ColapintoAlpine
HulkenbergAudi
OconHaas
AlbonWilliams
BearmanHaas
SainzWilliams
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
AlonsoAston Martin
HadjarRed BullNC
1717. Singapore title=Singapore
VerstappenRed Bull
RussellMercedes
LeclercFerrari
PiastriMcLaren
NorrisMcLaren
HamiltonFerrari
AntonelliMercedes
LawsonRacing Bulls
HadjarRed Bull
GaslyAlpine
ColapintoAlpine
HulkenbergAudi
BearmanHaas
BortoletoAudi
AlonsoAston Martin
OconHaas
LindbladRacing Bulls
StrollAston Martin
AlbonWilliams
PerezCadillac
BottasCadillac
SainzWilliams
TsunodaNone

Choose fastest-lap drivers for each grand prix. Several drivers can share a fastest lap.

11. Australia title=Australia
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
22. China title=China
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
33. Japan title=Japan
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
44. United States title=Miami
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
55. Canada title=Canada
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
66. Monaco title=Monaco
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
77. Spain title=Barcelona Catalunya
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
88. Austria title=Austria
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
99. Great Britain title=Great Britain
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
1010. Belgium title=Belgium
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
1111. Hungary title=Hungary
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
1212. Netherlands title=Netherlands
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
1313. Italy title=Italy
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
1414. Spain title=Spain
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
1515. Azerbaijan title=Azerbaijan
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
1616. Bahrain title=Bahrain
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
1717. Singapore title=Singapore
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
1818. United States title=United States
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
1919. Mexico title=Mexico
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
2020. Brazil title=Brazil
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
2121. United States title=Las Vegas
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
2222. Qatar title=Qatar
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
2323. Abu Dhabi title=Abu Dhabi
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
Note: Several drivers can share a fastest lap. In that case the points for fastest lap are divided by the number of drivers with that lap, after which any additional eligibility rules are applied.

Choose one pole sitter for each grand prix.

11. Australia title=Australia
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
22. China title=China
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
33. Japan title=Japan
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
44. United States title=Miami
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
55. Canada title=Canada
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
66. Monaco title=Monaco
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
77. Spain title=Barcelona Catalunya
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
88. Austria title=Austria
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
99. Great Britain title=Great Britain
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
1010. Belgium title=Belgium
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
1111. Hungary title=Hungary
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
1212. Netherlands title=Netherlands
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
1313. Italy title=Italy
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
1414. Spain title=Spain
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
1515. Azerbaijan title=Azerbaijan
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
1616. Bahrain title=Bahrain
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
1717. Singapore title=Singapore
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
1818. United States title=United States
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
1919. Mexico title=Mexico
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
2020. Brazil title=Brazil
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
2121. United States title=Las Vegas
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
2222. Qatar title=Qatar
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
2323. Abu Dhabi title=Abu Dhabi
AntonelliMercedes
RussellMercedes
HamiltonFerrari
VerstappenRed Bull
LeclercFerrari
NorrisMcLaren
PiastriMcLaren
HadjarRed Bull
LawsonRacing Bulls
GaslyAlpine
LindbladRacing Bulls
ColapintoAlpine
BearmanHaas
HulkenbergAudi
BortoletoAudi
OconHaas
AlonsoAston Martin
SainzWilliams
AlbonWilliams
TsunodaNone
StrollAston Martin
BottasCadillac
PerezCadillac
Note: You will only really see effect of changing pole position drivers, if you have defined points for a pole position above.
To copy this season to your list, login or sign up!

Comments

Back to sim overview.